-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazri

Map of Bazri Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazri,Bāzrī,Bāzṟi,بازری, Bāzrī

Bazri

Welcome to the Bazri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzrī. See Bazri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzrī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Bazri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51405/66.61584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bazri
  •  
Places near Bazri

Online Dating

Bazri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazri, Afghanistan