Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazmuhammad Nawer

Map of Bazmuhammad Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Nawer,Bazmohammad Nawar,Bazmohd Nawer,Bazmuhammad Nawer,Bāz Moḩammad Nāwer,Bāzmohḏ Nāwēṟ,Bāzmoḩammad Nāwar,Bāzmuḩammad Nāwêr, Bāzmuḩammad Nāwêr

Bazmuhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Bazmuhammad Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzmuḩammad Nāwêr. See Bazmuhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzmuḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bazmuhammad Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bazmuhammad Nawer
Places near Bazmuhammad Nawer

Online Dating

Bazmuhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazmuhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazmuhammad Nawer, Afghanistan