Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baz Muhammad Kala

Map of Baz Muhammad Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Muhammad Kala,Bazmohammad Kala,Bazmukhammed-Kala,Bāz Muḩammad Kalā,Bāzmoḩammaḏ Kalā,باز محمد کلا,قلعه باز محمد,قلعهٔ باز محمد, Bāz Muḩammad Kalā

Baz Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the Baz Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Muḩammad Kalā. See Baz Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baz Muhammad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Baz Muhammad Kala
Places near Baz Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

Baz Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan