-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazek

Map of Bazek Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazek,Bāzêk,بازک, Bāzêk

Bazek

Welcome to the Bazek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzêk. See Bazek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzêk area. This placemark was added 2005-05-19.

Map of Bazek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27136/65.92514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Bazek
  •  
Places near Bazek

Online Dating

Bazek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazek, Afghanistan