Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazarchah

Map of Bazarchah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarca,Bazarcha,Bazarchah,Bazarcheh,Bāzārcha,Bāzārchah,Bāzārcheh,Bāzārča,بازارچه, Bāzārchah


Welcome to the Bazarchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārchah. See Bazarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bazarchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Bazarchah
Places near Bazarchah

Online Dating

Bazarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazarchah, Afghanistan