-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bayhimt

Map of Bayhimt Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayhemt,Bayhimt,Baykhemt,بيهمت,بیهمت, Bayhimt

Bayhimt

Welcome to the Bayhimt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayhimt. See Bayhimt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayhimt area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bayhimt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91357/65.47792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bayhimt
  •  
Places near Bayhimt

Online Dating

Bayhimt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayhimt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayhimt, Afghanistan