-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baydullah

Map of Baydullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydollah,Baydollāh,Baydulla,Baydullah,Baydullāh,Bayḏullāh,`Obaydullah,بيد الله,بیداللـه,بیدالله,عبیداللـه,عبیدالله,‘Obaydullāh,‘Obayḏullāh, Baydullāh

Baydullah

Welcome to the Baydullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydullāh. See Baydullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydullāh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baydullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14815/65.87858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Baydullah
  •  
Places near Baydullah

Online Dating

Baydullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydullah, Afghanistan