-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bayanzai

Map of Bayanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayanzai,Bayanzi,Bayānzaī,Bayānzi,بيانزی,بیانزی, Bayānzaī

Bayanzai

Welcome to the Bayanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayānzaī. See Bayanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayānzaī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bayanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5537/65.43996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Bayanzai
  •  
Places near Bayanzai

Online Dating

Bayanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanzai, Afghanistan