Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bayanzai Karez

Map of Bayanzai Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baianzai Karez,Baianzay Kariz,Baiānzai Kārez,Bajanzajkarez,Bayanzai Karez,Bayanzay Karez,Bayanzay Kariz,Bayanzaykarez,Bayānzay Kārīz,Bayānzay Kāṟēz,Bayānzaī Kārēz,Baīānzay Kārīz,Баянзайкарез, Bayānzaī Kārēz

Bayanzai Karez

Welcome to the Bayanzai Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayānzaī Kārēz. See Bayanzai Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayānzaī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayanzai Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bayanzai Karez
Places near Bayanzai Karez

Online Dating

Bayanzai Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayanzai Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanzai Karez, Afghanistan