-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barlas

Map of Barlas Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barlas,Barlās,Baṟlās,برلاس, Barlās

Barlas

Welcome to the Barlas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barlās. See Barlas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barlās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barlas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9461/65.98327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Barlas
  •  
Places near Barlas
Barlās (0 km) Kharnay (0.5 km) Shādah (0.6 km) Khūgīānī (0.6 km) Chaman (1.2 km) Yārdād Kêlay (1.5 km) Junūbī ‘Alīzaī (1.7 km) Dēwāl Jōy (1.9 km) Shamālī ‘Alīzaī (1.9 km) Ḩājī Karīmdād (2 km) Dēlak-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (2.4 km) Dēlak (2.7 km) Khwājahzā’ī (2.7 km) Pāyāb Kêlay (2.9 km) Mālmand Chīnah (3.2 km) Dēlak Bābā (3.3 km) Khadīrzaī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Barlas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barlas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barlas, Afghanistan