-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bar Lakhchak

Map of Bar Lakhchak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Lakhcak,Bar Lakhchak,Bar Lakhčak,Bar-Lakhchak,Lakshak,بر لخچک, Bar Lakhchak

Bar Lakhchak

Welcome to the Bar Lakhchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Lakhchak. See Bar Lakhchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Lakhchak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Bar Lakhchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02783/65.39841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Bar Lakhchak
  •  
Places near Bar Lakhchak

Online Dating

Bar Lakhchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Lakhchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Lakhchak, Afghanistan