Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bari Dad Nawer

Map of Bari Dad Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Dad Nawer,Baridad Nawar,Baridad Nawer,Bāridād Nāwar,Bāridād Nāwer,Bārī Dād Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Baridarnavar,باری داد ناور, Bārī Dād Nāwêr

Bari Dad Nawer

Welcome to the Bari Dad Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārī Dād Nāwêr. See Bari Dad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārī Dād Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Bari Dad Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Bari Dad Nawer
Places near Bari Dad Nawer

Online Dating

Bari Dad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bari Dad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Dad Nawer, Afghanistan