-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bargay

Map of Bargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargay,brgy,برگی, Bargay

Bargay

Welcome to the Bargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bargay. See Bargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9538/66.25979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bargay
  •  
Places near Bargay

Online Dating

Bargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargay, Afghanistan