-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barekzai-ye Wasati

Map of Barekzai-ye Wasati Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barekzai-ye Wasati,Barekzay,Barekzi,Barekzi Wasati,Barikzi,Barikzi Vosta,Bārekzay,Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī,Bārīkzī Vosţá,Bāṟekzi Wasaṯi,Bāṟēkzi,Wasati,Wasaṯi,barykzy wsty,باريكزئ وسطى,بارکزی وسطی, Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī

Barekzai-ye Wasati

Welcome to the Barekzai-ye Wasati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī. See Barekzai-ye Wasati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Barekzai-ye Wasati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51009/65.28236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Barekzai-ye Wasati
  •  
Places near Barekzai-ye Wasati
Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī (0 km) Karkēchah (1.2 km) Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī (1.3 km) Nāday (1.3 km) Tārī Kārēz (1.5 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (1.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (1.9 km) Mīr Hōtak (2.1 km) Aḩmad Khān (2.5 km) Kshattasukhbat (3.1 km) Bābaghday (3.1 km) Ghulām Ḩasan Khān (3.2 km) Nalgham (3.4 km) Kakaran (3.5 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān (3.5 km) Bismullāh (3.5 km) Lwaṟ Şuḩbaṯ (3.6 km) Chahār Shākhah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Barekzai-ye Wasati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barekzai-ye Wasati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barekzai-ye Wasati, Afghanistan