-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baramzai

Map of Baramzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baramzai,Baramzi,Bārāmzaī,Bāṟāmzi, Bārāmzaī

Baramzai

Welcome to the Baramzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārāmzaī. See Baramzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārāmzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baramzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.08889/66.08861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Baramzai
  •  
Places near Baramzai

Online Dating

Baramzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baramzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baramzai, Afghanistan