-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barakzo

Map of Barakzo Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakzo,Barakzu,Bārakzō,Bāṟakzo,بارکزو, Bārakzō

Barakzo

Welcome to the Barakzo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārakzō. See Barakzo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārakzō area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Barakzo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20338/65.47998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Barakzo
  •  
Places near Barakzo

Online Dating

Barakzo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakzo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakzo, Afghanistan