-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tal-e Rah

Map of Tal-e Rah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Khan,Bara Khan Kili,Bara Khān Kili,Barah Khan Kili,Barakhana Kariz,Barakhāna Kārīz,Bārah Khān Kilī,Kariz-e Bara Khanah,Kārīz-e Bara Khānah,Tal-e Rah,Tal-e Rāh,tl rah,تل راه, Tal-e Rāh

Tal-e Rah

Welcome to the Tal-e Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Rāh. See Tal-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tal-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.89982/66.25852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Tal-e Rah
  •  
Places near Tal-e Rah

Online Dating

Tal-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Rah, Afghanistan