-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barab Chah Rayg

Map of Barab Chah Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barab Chah Rayg,Barabcah Reg,Barabchah Rig,Barāb Chāh Rayg,Bārāb Chāh Rayg,Bārābchāh Rīg,Bāṟābcāh Ṟēg,باراب چاه ریگ,براب چاه ریگ, Barāb Chāh Rayg

Barab Chah Rayg

Welcome to the Barab Chah Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barāb Chāh Rayg. See Barab Chah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barāb Chāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Barab Chah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.49363/65.37688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Barab Chah Rayg
  •  
Places near Barab Chah Rayg

Online Dating

Barab Chah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barab Chah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barab Chah Rayg, Afghanistan