Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baqulzo Garah

Map of Baqulzo Garah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baqulzo Garah,Baqulzo Gare,Bāqulzo Gāṟē,Bāqulzō Gāṟah,Gory Bagul'zigare,Gory Bagul’zigare,باقلزو گاړه, Bāqulzō Gāṟah

Baqulzo Garah

Welcome to the Baqulzo Garah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqulzō Gāṟah. See Baqulzo Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqulzō Gāṟah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Baqulzo Garah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baqulzo Garah
Places near Baqulzo Garah

Online Dating

Baqulzo Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baqulzo Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqulzo Garah, Afghanistan