-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bangrishah Rayg

Map of Bangrishah Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangrisah Reg,Bangrishah Rayg,Bangrishah Rig,Bangrishāh Rīg,Bangrišāh Rēg,Bangṟishāh Rayg,Peski Bangrishakhreg,بنگ ړشاه ریگ, Bangṟishāh Rayg

Bangrishah Rayg

Welcome to the Bangrishah Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangṟishāh Rayg. See Bangrishah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangṟishāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Bangrishah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04738/65.36145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Bangrishah Rayg
  •  
Places near Bangrishah Rayg

Online Dating

Bangrishah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangrishah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangrishah Rayg, Afghanistan