Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Balowch Chinah

Map of Balowch Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balowch Chinah,Balowch Chīnah,Baluc Cina,Baluch Chinah,Baluch Chineh,Balūch Chīnah,Balūch Chīneh,Balūč Čina, Balowch Chīnah

Balowch Chinah

Welcome to the Balowch Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balowch Chīnah. See Balowch Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balowch Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Balowch Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Balowch Chinah
Places near Balowch Chinah

Online Dating

Balowch Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balowch Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balowch Chinah, Afghanistan