Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Balowchar Ghundeyan

Map of Balowchar Ghundeyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balocar Ghundyan,Balowchar Ghundeyan,Balowchar Ghunḏêyān,Baluchar Ghundyan,Balōcaṟ Ghundyān,Balūchar Ghūnḏyān, Balowchar Ghunḏêyān

Balowchar Ghundeyan

Welcome to the Balowchar Ghundeyan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balowchar Ghunḏêyān. See Balowchar Ghundeyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balowchar Ghunḏêyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Balowchar Ghundeyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Balowchar Ghundeyan
Places near Balowchar Ghundeyan

Online Dating

Balowchar Ghundeyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balowchar Ghundeyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balowchar Ghundeyan, Afghanistan