-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bala Tukhpay

Map of Bala Tukhpay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Tukhpay,Bala-Tukhpay,Bālā Tukhpāy,بالا تخپای, Bālā Tukhpāy

Bala Tukhpay

Welcome to the Bala Tukhpay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Tukhpāy. See Bala Tukhpay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Tukhpāy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Bala Tukhpay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40162/66.30126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Bala Tukhpay
  •  
Places near Bala Tukhpay

Online Dating

Bala Tukhpay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Tukhpay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Tukhpay, Afghanistan