-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baladay

Map of Baladay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balada,Baladay,Baladeh,بلدی, Baladay

Baladay

Welcome to the Baladay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baladay. See Baladay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baladay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baladay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54778/65.7184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Baladay
  •  
Places near Baladay

Online Dating

Baladay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baladay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baladay, Afghanistan