-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bakhtiar Chowdah

Map of Bakhtiar Chowdah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtiar Chawdah,Bakhtiar Chowdah,Bakhtiar-Chauda,Bakhtyar Cawda,Bakhtyār Cawḏa,Bakhtīār Chawdah,Bakhtīār Chowdah,بختیار چوده, Bakhtīār Chowdah

Bakhtiar Chowdah

Welcome to the Bakhtiar Chowdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtīār Chowdah. See Bakhtiar Chowdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtīār Chowdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhtiar Chowdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14622/66.40259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bakhtiar Chowdah
  •  
Places near Bakhtiar Chowdah
Bakhtīār Chowdah (0 km) Maḩbūb Khān Kārēz (1.4 km) A‘z̧amzaī (2.4 km) Pṟāng Chowdah (2.5 km) Madīān (2.8 km) Anāwē (2.9 km) Qurishān Kêlay (3.4 km) Pāyazaī (3.6 km) Mullāyānō (3.6 km) Bilālzaī (5.2 km) Ḩusaīnzaī (5.4 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (5.5 km) Ḩājī Sātun Kêlay (5.6 km) Nimakay (5.7 km) Dê Brêī Kêlay (5.7 km) Pār Kārēz (5.9 km) Ḩusaīnzaī (5.9 km) Kalāgay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Bakhtiar Chowdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtiar Chowdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtiar Chowdah, Afghanistan