-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bakari Kelay

Map of Bakari Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakarajkalaj,Bakaray Kalay,Bakaraykalay,Bakari Kelay,Bakarī Kêlay,Бакарайкалай, Bakarī Kêlay

Bakari Kelay

Welcome to the Bakari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakarī Kêlay. See Bakari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakarī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakari Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91056/66.29444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Bakari Kelay
  •  
Places near Bakari Kelay

Online Dating

Bakari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakari Kelay, Afghanistan