-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahram Khelo Karez

Map of Bahram Khelo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Khelo Karez,Bahram Kheyl Kariz,Bahramkhelo Karez,Bahramkhelo Kariz,Bahramkheylo Kariz,Bahrām Kheyl Kārīz,Bahrām Khēlō Kārēz,Bahrāmkheylo Kārīz,Bahrāmkhēlo Kārīz,Bahṟāmkhēlo Kāṟēz,Bakhramkheylu-Karez,bhram khylw karyz,بهرام خيلو كاريز,بهرام خېلو کارېز, Bahrām Khēlō Kārēz

Bahram Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Bahram Khelo Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām Khēlō Kārēz. See Bahram Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bahram Khelo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01277/65.66612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bahram Khelo Karez
  •  
Places near Bahram Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Bahram Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram Khelo Karez, Afghanistan