-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahram

Map of Bahram Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram,Bahrām,Bakhram,بهرام, Bahrām

Bahram

Welcome to the Bahram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām. See Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08772/65.17049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Bahram
  •  
Places near Bahram

Online Dating

Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram, Afghanistan