-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahlulzai

Map of Bahlulzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlolzay,Bahlulzai,Bahlulzay,Bahlōlzay,Bahlūlzay,Bahlūlzaī,Bakhlol'zay-Shamali,Bakhlol’zay-Shamali,Bohlulzay,Bohlūlzay,Samali,Šamāli, Bahlūlzaī

Bahlulzai

Welcome to the Bahlulzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlūlzaī. See Bahlulzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlūlzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bahlulzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47333/67.02111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Bahlulzai
  •  
Places near Bahlulzai
Bahlōlzaī (0 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (0.6 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1 km) Tsērlinah (1 km) Khalāzaī (1.4 km) Obatu (1.6 km) Angū Khēl (1.7 km) Akhtū Khēl (2.1 km) Shaykhgaī (2.2 km) Naraī (2.6 km) Jum‘ah Khēl (3.1 km) Bālay (3.2 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Pātūṟī (3.7 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (4.3 km) Shihūzaī (4.3 km) Now Rōz Dzāy (5.2 km) Pakhōṟay (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bahlulzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahlulzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlulzai, Afghanistan