Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahlulzai

Map of Bahlulzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlolzay,Bahlulzai,Bahlōlzay,Bahlūlzaī,Bakhlol'zay,Bakhlol’zay,Bohlulzay,Bohlūlzay,Cehelgazi,Chikhilgazi,Čehelgazi, Bahlūlzaī


Welcome to the Bahlulzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlūlzaī. See Bahlulzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlūlzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bahlulzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bahlulzai
Places near Bahlulzai
Bahlōlzaī (0.1 km) Srah Achah (2.3 km) Tangay (2.5 km) Kārēzgaī (2.9 km) Sadikah (4 km) Tūghay (4 km) Şūp (4.4 km) Sandarzaī (4.5 km) Gharīb (4.6 km) Sāmū (4.9 km) Gargaīrah (5.2 km) Jahāngīr (5.5 km) Chīnah (5.7 km) Ghāzī Bīlah (5.8 km) Sarghiray (6.2 km) Shīn Khēl (6.5 km) Kalān (6.6 km) Darū (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Bahlulzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahlulzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlulzai, Afghanistan