-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bahadorzai

Map of Bahadorzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorzai,Bahadorzay,Bahadurzi,Bahādorzay,Bahādorzaī,Bahāḏuṟzi, Bahādorzaī

Bahadorzai

Welcome to the Bahadorzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādorzaī. See Bahadorzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādorzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bahadorzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.18167/66.02167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bahadorzai
  •  
Places near Bahadorzai

Online Dating

Bahadorzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadorzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadorzai, Afghanistan