-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baha Dur Khan Naweran

Map of Baha Dur Khan Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha Dur Khan Naweran,Bahadorkhan Nawaran,Bahadurkhan Naweran,Bahā Dur Khān Nāwêrān,Bahādorkhān Nāwarān,Bahāḏuṟkhān Nāwēṟān,بها در خان ناوران, Bahā Dur Khān Nāwêrān

Baha Dur Khan Naweran

Welcome to the Baha Dur Khan Naweran google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā Dur Khān Nāwêrān. See Baha Dur Khan Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā Dur Khān Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Baha Dur Khan Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.10478/65.58138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Baha Dur Khan Naweran
  •  
Places near Baha Dur Khan Naweran

Online Dating

Baha Dur Khan Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baha Dur Khan Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha Dur Khan Naweran, Afghanistan