-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bagulzai

Map of Bagulzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagul'zi,Bagulzai,Bagulzi,Bagul’zi,Bāgulzaī,Bāgulzi,باگلزی, Bāgulzaī

Bagulzai

Welcome to the Bagulzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgulzaī. See Bagulzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgulzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Bagulzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54212/66.51894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bagulzai
  •  
Places near Bagulzai

Online Dating

Bagulzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagulzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagulzai, Afghanistan