-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bagray Ghar

Map of Bagray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagray Ghar,Bagṟay Ghar,Gora Bagraygar,بگړی غر,کوۀ بگری, Bagṟay Ghar

Bagray Ghar

Welcome to the Bagray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagṟay Ghar. See Bagray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bagray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08989/66.19649
  • Altitude: 1432 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bagray Ghar
  •  
Places near Bagray Ghar

Online Dating

Bagray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagray Ghar, Afghanistan