-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baghtu

Map of Baghtu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghtu,Bagtu,Bāghtū,باغتو, Bāghtū

Baghtu

Welcome to the Baghtu google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghtū. See Baghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghtū area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Baghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04947/66.05084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Baghtu
  •  
Places near Baghtu
Alīm (0.6 km) Padah (0.9 km) Chighak (0.9 km) Bāghtū (1.7 km) Shāh Tūt (2.1 km) Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay (3.2 km) Deh Pāl (3.7 km) Lwaṟ Chaghnay (3.7 km) Lwaṟ Dehpāl (3.9 km) Indzêr Bāgh (3.9 km) Barakhānzaī (4.7 km) Naşīr Kārēz (4.7 km) Dê Pāy Chaghnay (5.8 km) Ţūghrak (6.8 km) Muḩammad Şadīq Kêlay (8.4 km) Deh Mūshak (8.4 km) Tōr Bāgh (9.1 km) Baba-Sakhibkarez (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Baghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghtu, Afghanistan