-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bagh De Srah

Map of Bagh De Srah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagdesra,Bagh De Srah,Bagh de Sreh,Bāgh Dê Srah,Bāgh de Srēh,باغ د سره, Bāgh Dê Srah

Bagh De Srah

Welcome to the Bagh De Srah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Dê Srah. See Bagh De Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Dê Srah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Bagh De Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24942/66.02749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Bagh De Srah
  •  
Places near Bagh De Srah

Online Dating

Bagh De Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh De Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh De Srah, Afghanistan