-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baghakah

Map of Baghakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagaka,Baghaka,Baghakah,Bāghaka,Bāghakah,باغکه, Bāghakah

Baghakah

Welcome to the Baghakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghakah. See Baghakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghakah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Baghakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66478/66.36286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Baghakah
  •  
Places near Baghakah

Online Dating

Baghakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghakah, Afghanistan