-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Badurzai

Map of Badurzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badurzai,Badurzay,Badurzaī,badrzy,بادرزی,بدرزی, Badurzaī

Badurzai

Welcome to the Badurzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badurzaī. See Badurzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badurzaī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Badurzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08224/66.17076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Badurzai
  •  
Places near Badurzai
Badurzaī (0 km) Rigay (3.4 km) Dāmān (3.6 km) Khiran (5.4 km) Dzanglah Sar (5.7 km) Bābuk Şāḩib Kêlay (5.9 km) Shāgêy (6.8 km) Galatsāh (7.6 km) Ūlagay (8.2 km) ‘Alī Jān (8.8 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (8.9 km) Itī (9.2 km) Dabarē (9.3 km) Dabaray (9.6 km) Mīrgīān (10.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (12.7 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (12.9 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Badurzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badurzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badurzai, Afghanistan