-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Badurafi

Map of Badurafi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badorafi,Badurafi,Bādūrāfī,Bāḏoṟāfi,Bāḏuṟāfi, Bādūrāfī

Badurafi

Welcome to the Badurafi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādūrāfī. See Badurafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādūrāfī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badurafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.67167/64.6075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Badurafi
  •  
Places near Badurafi

Online Dating

Badurafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badurafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badurafi, Afghanistan