-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Badinzai

Map of Badinzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badinza'i,Badinzai,Badinzay,Bādīnzay,Bādīnzaī,Bāḏīnza’i, Bādīnzaī

Badinzai

Welcome to the Badinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādīnzaī. See Badinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27861/66.55889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Badinzai
  •  

Online Dating

Badinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badinzai, Afghanistan