-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babuk Sahib Kelay

Map of Babuk Sahib Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babuk Saheb Kalay,Babuk Sahib Kelay,Babuksakhibkalay,Bābuk Şāḩeb Kalay,Bābuk Şāḩib Kêlay,بابک صاحب کلی,قریۀ بابک صاحب, Bābuk Şāḩib Kêlay

Babuk Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Babuk Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābuk Şāḩib Kêlay. See Babuk Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābuk Şāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Babuk Sahib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08966/66.23167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Babuk Sahib Kelay
  •  
Places near Babuk Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

Babuk Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babuk Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babuk Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan