-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baba-Sakhibkarez

Map of Baba-Sakhibkarez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Saheb Karez,Baba Saheb Kariz,Baba Sahib Karez,Baba-Sakhibkarez,Bābā Şāḩeb Karīz,Bābā Şāḩeb Kāṟēz,Bābā Şāḩib Kārēz,kryz baba sahb,بابا صاحب کارېز,كريزٔٔٔ بابا صاحب, Baba-Sakhibkarez

Baba-Sakhibkarez

Welcome to the Baba-Sakhibkarez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baba-Sakhibkarez. See Baba-Sakhibkarez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baba-Sakhibkarez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Baba-Sakhibkarez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.983/65.99249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Baba-Sakhibkarez
  •  
Places near Baba-Sakhibkarez

Online Dating

Baba-Sakhibkarez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba-Sakhibkarez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba-Sakhibkarez, Afghanistan