-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baba `Ali Kelay

Map of Baba `Ali Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba `Ali Kalay,Baba `Ali Kelay,Baba-Ali-Kalay,Bābā ‘Alī Kalay,Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay,بابا علی کلی,قریۀ بابا علی, Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay

Baba `Ali Kelay

Welcome to the Baba `Ali Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay. See Baba `Ali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā ‘Alī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baba `Ali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39462/66.21258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Baba `Ali Kelay
  •  
Places near Baba `Ali Kelay

Online Dating

Baba `Ali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba `Ali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba `Ali Kelay, Afghanistan