Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Azizullah Khan Karez

Map of `Azizullah Khan Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azizullakhan Karez,`Azizollahkhan Kariz,`Azizullah Khan Karez,`Azizullahkhan Karez,`Azizullahkhan Kariz,عزیز اللـه خان کارېز,عزیز الله خان کارېز,كريزٔٔٔٔٔ عزيز الله خان,‘Azizullāhkhān Kārīz,‘Azizullāhkhān Kāṟēz,‘Azīzollāhkhān Karīz,‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz, ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz

`Azizullah Khan Karez

Welcome to the `Azizullah Khan Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz. See `Azizullah Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Azizullah Khan Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near `Azizullah Khan Karez
Places near `Azizullah Khan Karez

Online Dating

`Azizullah Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Azizullah Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azizullah Khan Karez, Afghanistan