-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → A`zamzai

Map of A`zamzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`zamza'i,A`zamzai,A‘z̧amzaī,A‘z̧amza’ī,اعظمزی, A‘z̧amzaī

A`zamzai

Welcome to the A`zamzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧amzaī. See A`zamzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧amzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of A`zamzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.16686/66.39425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near A`zamzai
  •  
Places near A`zamzai

Online Dating

A`zamzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A`zamzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zamzai, Afghanistan