Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → A`zam Kala

Map of A`zam Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`zam Kala,Azam Qala,Azamkala,A‘z̧am Kalā,Āzam Qala,اعظم کلا,قلعه اعظم,قلعهٔ اعظم, A‘z̧am Kalā

A`zam Kala

Welcome to the A`zam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧am Kalā. See A`zam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧am Kalā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of A`zam Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near A`zam Kala
Places near A`zam Kala

Online Dating

A`zam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


A`zam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zam Kala, Afghanistan