-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Azmat Kelay

Map of `Azmat Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azmatkalay,`Azamat Kalay,`Azmat Kalay,`Azmat Kelay,عظمت كلی,عظمت کلی,‘Az̧amat Kalay,‘Az̧mat Kêlay,‘Aẕmat Kalay, ‘Az̧mat Kêlay

`Azmat Kelay

Welcome to the `Azmat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧mat Kêlay. See `Azmat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧mat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Azmat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14444/65.53169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Azmat Kelay
  •  
Places near `Azmat Kelay
‘Az̧mat Kêlay (0 km) Khadzhiabad (2.2 km) Shahābêy (2.3 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (3.1 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Aţā (3.2 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (3.9 km) Ţōţyā Kārēz (4.1 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) Siyāh Sang (4.3 km) Lanḏay (4.7 km) Sar Āw (5 km) Kundalān (5.1 km) Bigāwêr Kārēz (5.1 km) Sunjit (5.4 km) Asad Kêlay (5.6 km) Balāghah (6 km) Lōy Kārēz (6.8 km) Bārīkay (6.9 km)

Online Dating

`Azmat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azmat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azmat Kelay, Afghanistan