-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Azadwal

Map of Azadwal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azadwal,Āzādwāl,Āzāḏwāl,آزادوال, Āzādwāl

Azadwal

Welcome to the Azadwal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzādwāl. See Azadwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzādwāl area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Azadwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.34009/65.86124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Azadwal
  •  
Places near Azadwal

Online Dating

Azadwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azadwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azadwal, Afghanistan