-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Aynyar

Map of `Aynyar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayn'yar,Ayn’yar,`Ayniar,`Aynyar,عینیار,‘Aynyār,‘Aynyāṟ,‘Aynīār, ‘Aynyār

`Aynyar

Welcome to the `Aynyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynyār. See `Aynyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynyār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of `Aynyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30765/66.22425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near `Aynyar
  •  
Places near `Aynyar

Online Dating

`Aynyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aynyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aynyar, Afghanistan