-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ayno Kelay

Map of `Ayno Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayno Kalay,Aynukalay,`Ayno Kelay,عینو کلی,قريۀ اينو,‘Aynō Kêlay, ‘Aynō Kêlay

`Ayno Kelay

Welcome to the `Ayno Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynō Kêlay. See `Ayno Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Ayno Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63724/65.84651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near `Ayno Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ayno Kelay

Online Dating

`Ayno Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ayno Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ayno Kelay, Afghanistan